My Account  |  0 item(s)    View Cart

Custom Bare Fiber Adapters

If you require a custom adapter, please contact us with your choice of connector style and size requirements. Custom ferrule sizes currently available: 80µm (FC Only), 205µm to 1500µm.

Products (Total Items: 3 )
Bullet® Bare Fiber Adapter - FC/APC Singlemode
$250.00
2-3 business days
Bullet® Bare Fiber Adapter - SC/APC Singlemode
$250.00
2-3 business days
Custom Bullet® Bare Fiber Adapter - FC 80um
$350.00
5-7 business days